MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Folding screen 10357170
nr 1035 7170
FOLDING SCREEN
China, bredd: 2x69, height: 173 cm, wear, damages.
Kina, bredd: 2x69, höjd: 173 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 900
Monday May 2 2016
at 18:33:16
800 kr